GRUPO A

 

  CLUBE PG J V E DGPGCCASG
1 Muquiçaba 
2Santa Rita632012
4Ataíde332010
5Araças03003-4

 

SÁB 12/05/2018 ESTÁDIO SALVADOR COSTA 10h
   Santa Rita1X0Araças      
DOM 13/05/2018  CAMPO ILHA DAS FLORES 08h
      Ataíde 1X0Muquiçaba    
SÁB 19/05/2018 ILHA DA FLORES 8h
       Santa Rita2X0Ataíde              

                    SÁB 19/05/2018  ILHA DAS FLORES 9h

        Muquiçaba2X0Araças             
DOM 20/05/2018 NORMÍLIA DA CUNHA 08h
      Muquiçaba2X1Santa Rita            

                DOM 20/05/2018 NORMÍLIA DA CUNHA 09h

           Araças 0X1Ataíde               

GRUPO B

  CLUBE PG J V E DGPGCSG
1Ilha das Flores933005
2 Normília da Cunha 4
3  Barramares-4 
4P. R. Terra Vermelha03003-4

 

DOM 13/05/2018  CAMPO ILHA DAS FLORES 09h

     Barramares  0X0P. R. Terra Vermelha

            DOM 13/05/2018  CAMPO ILHA DAS FLORES 10h

Ilha das Flores1X0Normilia da Cunha
SAB 19/05/2018 ILHA DAS FLORES 10h
Barramares0X3Ilha das Flores

           SAB 19/05/2018 ILHA DAS FLORES 11h

Normilia da Cunha2X0P.R Terra Vermelha 
DOM 20/05/2018 NORMÍLIA DA CUNHA 10h
Normilia da Cunha1X1Barramares    

                DOM 20/05/2018 NORMÍLIA DA CUNHA 11h

P.R Terra Vermelha0X1Ilha das Flores 

GRUPO C

 

  CLUBE PG J V E DGPGCSG
1Jardim Botânico93300 10 010
2São João Batista63201 3 30
3Nova Brasília33102 2 6-6
4Vila Bethânia03003 0   6 -6


 

SÁB 12/05/2018 ESTÁDIO SALVADOR COSTA 11h

Jardim Botânico4X0Nova Brasilia     

             DOM 13/05/2018 NOVA ROSA DA PENHA 13h

Vila Bethânia0X1São João Batista
SAB 19/05/2018 NOVA ROSA DA PENHA 13h
Jardim Botânico4X0Vila Bethânia     

           SAB 19/05/2018 NOVA ROSA DA PENHA 14h

São João Batista2X1Nova Brasilia     
DOM 20/05/2018 PORTO DE SANTANA 13h
São João Batista0X2Jardim Botânico

                   DOM 20/05/2018 PORTO DE SANTANA 14h

Nova Brasilia1X0Vila Bethânia   

GRUPO D

 CLUBEPG J V E DGPGCSG
1Porto de Santana 732102
2Nova Rosa da Penha531201
3Padre Gabriel431110
4São Francisco03003-3

 

DOM 13/05/2018 NOVA ROSA DA PENHA 14H
 Padre Gabriel0X1Porto de Santana    

                DOM 13/05/2018 NOVA ROSA DA PENHA 15H

N. Rosa da Penha1X0    São Francisco 
DOM 19/05/2018 NOVA ROSA DA PENHA  15h
Padre Gabriel0X0Nova Rosa da Penha

                DOM 19/05/2018 NOVA ROSA DA PENHA 16h

São Francisco 0X1Porto de Santana
DOM 20/05/2018 PORTO DE SANTANA 15h
    São Francisco0X1Padre Gabriel    

                  DOM 20/05/2018 PORTO DE SANTANA 16h

Porto de Santana0X0Nova Rosa da Penha

GRUPO E

  CLUBE PG J V E DGPGCSG
1Rio Marinho531201
2 Alagoano4 1 
3 Andorinhas 3
4São Torquato23021-1

 

SÁB 12/05/2018 ESTÁDIO SALVADOR COSTA 12h

Alagoano1X2Rio Marinho

                   DOM 13/05/2018 CAMPO DO RACING  08h

São Torquato0X0Andorinhas    
SÁB 19/05/2018 ANDORINHAS 13H

      Alagoano 2X1São Torquato  

                    SÁB 19/05/2018 ANDORINHAS 14H

Andorinhas   1X1Rio Marinho        
DOM  20/05/2018 ITARARÉ  08h
Andorinhas 0X0Alagoano        

                      DOM  20/05/2018 ITARARÉ  09h

Rio Marinho 1X1São Torquato

GRUPO F

  CLUBE PG J V E DGPGCSG
1São Pedro 4 732104
2  Itararé
3 Bairro da Penha 
4Gurigica13012-5

 

DOM  13/05/2018 CAMPO DO RACING  09h
Bairro da Penha0X0Itararé         

                  DOM  13/05/2018 CAMPO DO RACING  10h

              Gurigica 0X2São Pedro  4         
SÁB  19/05/2018 ANDORINHAS  15h
Bairro da Penha0X0Gurigica

                        SÁB  19/05/2018 ANDORINHAS  16h

     São Pedro 42X0Itararé           
DOM  20/05/2018 ITARARÉ  10h
       São Pedro 41X1Bairro da Penha      

                             DOM  20/05/2018 ITARARÉ  11h

           Itararé3X0Gurigica            

GRUPO G

  CLUBE PG J V E DGPGCSG
1Caieiras Velha632013
2 Vila Nova de Colares
3  Taquara II4-1 
4 Feu Rosa-2 
          
SAB 12/01/2018 ESTÁDIO SALVADOR COSTA 13h
           Taquara II0X2Caieiras Velha        
DOM 13/05/2018 FEU ROSA  13h
Vila Nova de Colares0X1Feu Rosa          
SAB 19/05/2018 TAQUARA II 08h
       Taquara II 0X0Vila Nova de Colares

                          SAB 19/05/2018 TAQUARA II 09h

           Feu Rosa 0X2Caieiras Velha       
DOM 20/05/2018 PRAIA DE CARAPEBUS 13h
            Feu Rosa0X1Taquara II                 

                DOM 20/05/2018 PRAIA DE CARAPEBUS 14h

Caieiras Velha0X1Vila Nova de Colares

GRUPO H

  CLUBE PG J V E DGPGCSG
1Praia Grande 
2Planalto Serrano632013
3Praia de Carapebus33102-1
4Central Carapina03003-6

 

DOM 13/05/2018 FEU ROSA 14h
Praia de Carapebus0X1Praia Grande
DOM 13/05/2018 FEU ROSA 15h
Central Carapina0X3Planalto Serrano
SAB 19/05/2018 TAQUARA II  10h
Praia de Carapebus1X0Central Carapina

                            SAB 19/05/2018 TAQUARA II  11h

Planalto Serrano0X1Praia Grande
DOM 20/05/2018 PRAIA DE CARAPEBUS 15h
Planalto Serrano1X0Praia de Carapebus
DOM 20/05/2018 PRAIA DE CARAPEBUS 16h
Praia Grande2X0Central Carapina